Ubiquiti UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC UFiber PatchCord APC/APC 1.5m

Product Code: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC

6.05 incl. GST 6.05 AUD 6.05

5.39


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Share this product:

    Ubiquiti UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC UFiber PatchCord APC/APC 1.5m

    The UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.


    Features:


    • SC/APC to SC/APC

    • SM G.657A1 fiber

    • Simplex

    • 2.0mm jacket PVC

    • 1.5m length

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products