Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, Non-BiDi, 2-PACK

Product Code: UF-SM-10G-S

283.80 incl. GST 283.8 AUD 283.80

257.95


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Share this product:

    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ BiDi 1 Pair

    U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP+, 10G, Bidirectional, 1 Pair

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

    Deploy a BiDi (BiDirectional) model, UF-SM-10G-S, to maximize re-use of existing infrastructure. You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber.

    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products