Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PACK

Product Code: UF-MM-10G-20

Barcode: 810354026034

614.35 incl. GST 614.35 AUD 614.35

558.26


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Share this product:

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PACK


    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP+, 10G, 20 pack


    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.


    For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps.

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products