Cambium Networks SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

Product Code: SFP-10G-LR

118.80 incl. GST 118.8 AUD 118.80

107.97


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Share this product:

    Cambium Networks SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

     

    The Cambium SFP-10G-LR 10G Single Mode, LR SFP+ Transceiver, 1310nm wavelength, operating from -40C to +85C.

    Cambium now offers the complete solution with six different Transceivers; long reach (LX & LR) & Short reach (SX & SR), 4 Fiber – SFP & SFP+ (1 Gbps & 10 Gbps) and 2 Copper (1 Gbps & 10 Gbps).

    Features:

    • Up to 10km

    • Operating Temperature -40C to +85C

    • 1310nm Wavelength

    • Compatible with cnMatrix Switches

    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products