MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

Product Code: S+85DLC03D

95.15 incl. GST 95.15 AUD 95.15

86.56


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

    The MikroTik S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

    MikroTik S+85DLC03D are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


    Product specifications:

    Details

    Product code

    S+85DLC03D

    Connector

    Dual LC UPC

    Data Rate

    10G

    Distance

    300m

    Format

    SFP+

    Mode

    MM

    Wavelength

    850nm

    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products