Cambium Networks C050055L003A PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

Brand: Cambium Networks Ltd

Product Code: C050055L003A

194.21 Incl

176.55 Excl

176.55

Add to Cart


Same-day shipping on orders submitted before 3 pm AST

Cambium Networks C050055L003A PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

 

Detailed Description

PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU.


PTP 550 has an SFP port and does not require any special license and to enable it. The option to enable is present in the Radio under (Configuration > Network > SFP Port).