Sale
Mikrotik S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
110.00 Incl GST 110.0 AUD
Sale
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK
188.65 Incl GST 188.65 AUD
Sale
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK
85.25 Incl GST 85.25 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
62.15 Incl GST 62.15 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
88.00 Incl GST 88.0 AUD
Sale
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
64.90 Incl GST 64.9 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
39.60 Incl GST 39.6 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
118.80 Incl GST 118.8 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules
147.40 Incl GST 147.4 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
51.15 Incl GST 51.15 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G Single Mode 10km 1310nm
288.75 Incl GST 288.75 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G
701.80 Incl GST 701.8000000000001 AUD