Sale
MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module
476.76 Incl GST 433.5 AUD
Sale
Mikrotik S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
110.00 Incl GST 100.0 AUD
Sale
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK
142.49 Incl GST 129.5 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
48.33 Incl GST 44.0 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
68.11 Incl GST 62.0 AUD
Sale
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
50.53 Incl GST 46.0 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
30.76 Incl GST 28.0 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
92.28 Incl GST 84.0 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules
114.25 Incl GST 104.0 AUD
Sale
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
39.55 Incl GST 36.0 AUD